Rozbuska-2015-08-21
slideshow-001
slideshow-002
slideshow-003
slideshow-004
slideshow-005
slideshow-006
slideshow-007
slideshow-008
slideshow-009
slideshow-010
slideshow-011
slideshow-012
slideshow-013
slideshow-014
slideshow-015
Nedved-Jan
Sohaj-Pavel
jedlicka-pavel
kluvanec-pavel
machacek-jaroslav
muller-martin
muller-pavel
odstrcil-jiri
pechanec-ludek
schlesinger-miroslav
semera_cenek
stanek-josef
stepnicka-petr-1
stepnicka-petr-2
svechota-ladislav
uher-dusan
uher-lukas
uher-zdenek

DeCe COMPUTERS - Rozbuška Boletice

Futsal FIFA - okresní přebor 2017/2018
Print
01.kolo - 21.08.-25.08.2017 21-08-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 11 : 4 Galacticos
  23-08-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 5 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  23-08-2017 19:30 Huntířov 1 : 4 SK Bílý balet
  23-08-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 3 : 4 Pelikans legends
  24-08-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 7 : 0 El Clasico Děčín
  24-08-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 8 : 1 Mexico
  25-08-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 3 : 3 Stará dáma

02.kolo - 28.08.-01.09.2017 30-08-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 3 : 3 Děčín - NOTA
  30-08-2017 19:30 SK Bílý balet 6 : 1 AC Jílové "A"
  30-08-2017 20:30 Mexico 3 : 4 DeCe COMPUTERS
  31-08-2017 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 5 : 1 Galacticos
  31-08-2017 19:20 Stará dáma 6 : 5 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  31-08-2017 20:20 Pelikans legends 4 : 2 Huntířov
  01-09-2017 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 7 : 5 Boca Juniors

03.kolo - 04.09.-08.09.2017 04-09-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 9 : 4 Mexico
  06-09-2017 18:30 Galacticos 3 : 10 Stará dáma
  06-09-2017 19:30 Huntířov 2 : 5 El Clasico Děčín
  06-09-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 2 : 4 Pop Servis Děčín
  07-09-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 4 : 4 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  07-09-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 5 : 6 Pelikans legends
  08-09-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 5 SK Bílý balet

04.kolo - 11.09.-15.09.2017 13-09-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 0 : 3 Huntířov
  13-09-2017 19:30 SK Bílý balet 8 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  13-09-2017 20:30 Mexico 3 : 6 Galacticos
  14-09-2017 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 1 : 1 Stará dáma
  14-09-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 4 : 5 Boca Juniors
  14-09-2017 20:20 Pelikans legends 13 : 0 DeCe COMPUTERS
  15-09-2017 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 7 : 3 AC Jílové "A"

05.kolo - 18.09.-22.09.2017 18-09-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 2 : 8 Pelikans legends
  20-09-2017 18:30 Galacticos 5 : 6 SK Bílý balet
  20-09-2017 19:30 Huntířov 4 : 2 Děčín - NOTA
  20-09-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 2 : 4 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  21-09-2017 19:20 Stará dáma 0 : 5 Mexico
  21-09-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 8 : 5 Pop Servis Děčín
  22-09-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 2 : 5 El Clasico Děčín

06.kolo - 25.09.-29.09.2017 26-09-2017 17:00 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 6 : 1 Mexico
  27-09-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 2 : 14 DeCe COMPUTERS
  27-09-2017 19:30 SK Bílý balet 7 : 0 Stará dáma
  27-09-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 4 : 8 Huntířov
  28-09-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 2 : 7 AC Jílové "A"
  28-09-2017 20:20 Pelikans legends 8 : 7 Galacticos
  29-09-2017 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 14 : 7 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec

07.kolo - 02.10.-06.10.2017 02-10-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 17 : 2 Pop Servis Děčín
  04-10-2017 18:30 Galacticos 3 : 5 El Clasico Děčín
  04-10-2017 19:30 Huntířov 3 : 4 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  04-10-2017 20:30 Mexico 2 : 6 SK Bílý balet
  05-10-2017 19:20 Stará dáma 3 : 5 Pelikans legends
  05-10-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 6 : 4 Boca Juniors
  06-10-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 6 : 4 Děčín - NOTA

08.kolo - 09.10.-13.10.2017 11-10-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 9 : 2 Galacticos
  11-10-2017 19:30 Huntířov 5 : 5 AC Jílové "A"
  11-10-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 0 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  12-10-2017 16:45 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 3 : 4 SK Bílý balet
  12-10-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 1 : 10 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  12-10-2017 20:20 Pelikans legends 4 : 3 Mexico
  13-10-2017 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 5 : 4 Stará dáma

09.kolo - 16.10.-20.10.2017 16-10-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 3 : 3 Boca Juniors
  18-10-2017 18:30 Galacticos 5 : 3 Děčín - NOTA
  18-10-2017 19:30 SK Bílý balet 2 : 2 Pelikans legends
  18-10-2017 20:30 Mexico 7 : 2 El Clasico Děčín
  19-10-2017 19:20 Stará dáma 7 : 5 Pop Servis Děčín
  19-10-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 5 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  20-10-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 7 : 6 Huntířov

10.kolo - 23.10.-27.10.2017 25-10-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 1 : 11 Mexico
  25-10-2017 19:30 Huntířov 7 : 2 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  25-10-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 4 : 4 Galacticos
  26-10-2017 16:45 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 3 : 6 Pelikans legends
  26-10-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 5 : 2 Stará dáma
  26-10-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 7 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  27-10-2017 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 1 : 7 SK Bílý balet

11.kolo - 30.10.-03.11.2017 30-10-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 6 : 3 AC Jílové "A"
  01-11-2017 18:30 Galacticos 3 : 7 Huntířov
  01-11-2017 19:30 SK Bílý balet 10 : 4 Pop Servis Děčín
  01-11-2017 20:30 Mexico 2 : 5 Děčín - NOTA
  02-11-2017 19:20 Stará dáma 12 : 5 Boca Juniors
  02-11-2017 20:20 Pelikans legends 5 : 3 El Clasico Děčín
  03-11-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 3 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW

12.kolo - 06.11.-10.11.2017 08-11-2017 18:30 Pop Servis Děčín 5 : 7 Pelikans legends
  08-11-2017 19:30 Huntířov 8 : 4 Stará dáma
  08-11-2017 20:30 Boca Juniors 6 : 7 Mexico
  09-11-2017 18:20 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 5 : 3 El Clasico Děčín
  09-11-2017 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 3 : 4 SK Bílý balet
  09-11-2017 20:20 AC Jílové "A" 5 : 6 Galacticos
  10-11-2017 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 2 : 11 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec

13.kolo - 13.11.-17.11.2017 13-11-2017 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 5 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  15-11-2017 18:30 Galacticos 2 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  15-11-2017 19:30 SK Bílý balet 5 : 3 Boca Juniors
  15-11-2017 20:30 Mexico 5 : 6 Huntířov
  16-11-2017 19:20 Stará dáma 5 : 0 AC Jílové "A"
  16-11-2017 20:20 Pelikans legends 6 : 5 Děčín - NOTA
  17-11-2017 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 5 : 3 Pop Servis Děčín