Rozbuska-2015-08-21
slideshow-001
slideshow-002
slideshow-003
slideshow-004
slideshow-005
slideshow-006
slideshow-007
slideshow-008
slideshow-009
slideshow-010
slideshow-011
slideshow-012
slideshow-013
slideshow-014
slideshow-015
Nedved-Jan
Sohaj-Pavel
jedlicka-pavel
kluvanec-pavel
machacek-jaroslav
muller-martin
muller-pavel
odstrcil-jiri
pechanec-ludek
schlesinger-miroslav
semera_cenek
stanek-josef
stepnicka-petr-1
stepnicka-petr-2
svechota-ladislav
uher-dusan
uher-lukas
uher-zdenek

DeCe COMPUTERS - Rozbuška Boletice

Futsal FIFA - okresní přebor 2015/2016
Print
01.kolo 17-08-2015 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 6 : 1 Mexico
  19-08-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 8 : 1 STADO Děčín
  19-08-2015 18:30 DC Východ 3 : 6 SK Bílý balet
  19-08-2015 19:30 Huntířov 1 : 4 Autocentrum Jílové
  20-08-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 8 : 2 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  20-08-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 4 : 2 Galacticos
  21-08-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 3 Rudá hvězda

02.kolo 24-08-2015 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 7 : 6 Děčín - NOTA
  25-08-2015 19:30 Mexico 3 : 4 SK Bílý balet
  26-08-2015 19:30 STADO Děčín 2 : 7 Boca Juniors
  27-08-2015 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 2 : 6 Huntířov
  27-08-2015 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 4 : 3 DC Východ
  27-08-2015 19:20 Galacticos 3 : 8 DeCe COMPUTERS
  28-08-2015 19:20 Rudá hvězda 1 : 7 Hezouni Děčín

03.kolo 02-09-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 4 : 7 Mexico
  02-09-2015 18:30 DC Východ 3 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  02-09-2015 19:30 Huntířov 3 : 2 Rudá hvězda
  03-09-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 7 : 0 Galacticos
  03-09-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 4 : 11 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  04-09-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 6 : 0 STADO Děčín
  04-09-2015 19:30 SK Bílý balet 4 : 3 Autocentrum Jílové

04.kolo 07-09-2015 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 1 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  08-09-2015 19:30 Mexico 4 : 6 Autocentrum Jílové
  09-09-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 4 : 2 Boca Juniors
  09-09-2015 19:30 STADO Děčín 2 : 11 Hezouni Děčín
  10-09-2015 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 2 : 5 SK Bílý balet
  10-09-2015 19:20 Galacticos 3 : 4 Huntířov
  11-09-2015 19:20 Rudá hvězda 4 : 3 DC Východ

05.kolo 16-09-2015 18:30 DC Východ 5 : 5 Galacticos
  16-09-2015 19:30 Huntířov 8 : 4 STADO Děčín
  17-09-2015 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 10 : 1 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  17-09-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 3 : 7 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  17-09-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 3 : 6 Mexico
  18-09-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 4 : 2 Děčín - NOTA
  18-09-2015 19:30 SK Bílý balet 6 : 1 Rudá hvězda

06.kolo 21-09-2015 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 3 : 3 Huntířov
  22-09-2015 19:30 Mexico 8 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  23-09-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 2 : 7 Hezouni Děčín
  23-09-2015 19:30 STADO Děčín 2 : 6 DC Východ
  24-09-2015 19:20 Galacticos 3 : 7 SK Bílý balet
  24-09-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 1 : 4 DeCe COMPUTERS
  25-09-2015 19:20 Rudá hvězda 0 : 5 Autocentrum Jílové

07.kolo 30-09-2015 18:30 DC Východ 5 : 5 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  30-09-2015 19:30 Huntířov 10 : 3 Děčín - NOTA
  01-10-2015 17:00 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 10 : 1 Rudá hvězda
  01-10-2015 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 2 : 4 Galacticos
  01-10-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 5 : 0 Boca Juniors
  02-10-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 7 : 0 Mexico
  02-10-2015 19:30 SK Bílý balet 10 : 1 STADO Děčín

08.kolo 05-10-2015 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 2 : 5 SK Bílý balet
  06-10-2015 19:30 Mexico 5 : 1 Rudá hvězda
  07-10-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 5 : 6 DC Východ
  07-10-2015 19:30 STADO Děčín 3 : 8 Autocentrum Jílové
  08-10-2015 19:20 Galacticos 4 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  08-10-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 2 : 11 Huntířov
  09-10-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 3 : 3 Hezouni Děčín

09.kolo 14-10-2015 18:30 DC Východ 0 : 0 Boca Juniors
  14-10-2015 19:30 Huntířov 6 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  15-10-2015 16:45 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 7 : 2 STADO Děčín
  15-10-2015 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 5 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  15-10-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 3 : 3 Mexico
  16-10-2015 19:20 Rudá hvězda 1 : 1 Galacticos
  16-10-2015 19:30 SK Bílý balet 3 : 2 Děčín - NOTA

10.kolo 19-10-2015 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 13 : 1 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  20-10-2015 19:30 Mexico 7 : 2 Galacticos
  21-10-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 5 : 8 Autocentrum Jílové
  21-10-2015 19:30 STADO Děčín 5 : 4 Rudá hvězda
  22-10-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 1 : 6 Huntířov
  22-10-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 1 : 5 SK Bílý balet
  23-10-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 0 DC Východ

11.kolo 28-10-2015 18:30 DC Východ 1 : 9 Hezouni Děčín
  28-10-2015 19:30 Huntířov 6 : 4 Mexico
  29-10-2015 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 12 : 6 Boca Juniors
  29-10-2015 19:20 Galacticos 4 : 5 STADO Děčín
  30-10-2015 19:20 Rudá hvězda 4 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  30-10-2015 19:30 SK Bílý balet 2 : 1 DeCe COMPUTERS
  30-10-2015 20:20 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 1 : 4 Děčín - NOTA

12.kolo 02-11-2015 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 10 : 5 Galacticos
  03-11-2015 20:30 Mexico 8 : 2 STADO Děčín
  04-11-2015 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 15 : 3 Rudá hvězda
  04-11-2015 19:30 Huntířov 5 : 3 DC Východ
  05-11-2015 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 4 : 4 SK Bílý balet
  05-11-2015 20:20 Boca Juniors 0 : 2 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  06-11-2015 19:20 DeCe COMPUTERS 9 : 3 Autocentrum Jílové

13.kolo 11-11-2015 18:30 DC Východ 3 : 7 Mexico
  11-11-2015 19:30 STADO Děčín 5 : 7 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  12-11-2015 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 0 : 3 Hezouni Děčín
  12-11-2015 19:20 Galacticos 3 : 15 Děčín - NOTA
  13-11-2015 19:20 Rudá hvězda 7 : 6 Boca Juniors
  13-11-2015 19:30 SK Bílý balet 3 : 3 Huntířov
  13-11-2015 20:20 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 4 : 6 DeCe COMPUTERS

14.kolo - 14.03.-18.03.2016 16-03-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 0 : 4 Děčín - NOTA
  16-03-2016 20:30 Mexico 5 : 0 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  17-03-2016 17:00 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 2 : 7 Hezouni Děčín
  17-03-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 6 : 3 Huntířov
  17-03-2016 19:20 Galacticos 5 : 6 Boca Juniors
  18-03-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 6 : 3 DC Východ
  18-03-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 1 : 8 DeCe COMPUTERS

15.kolo - 21.03.-25.03.2016 23-03-2016 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 4 : 6 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  23-03-2016 18:30 DC Východ 3 : 7 Autocentrum Jílové
  23-03-2016 19:30 Huntířov 4 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  24-03-2016 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 5 : 0 Rudá hvězda
  24-03-2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 2 : 3 STADO Děčín
  25-03-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 9 : 4 Mexico
  25-03-2016 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 8 : 4 Galacticos

16.kolo - 28.03.-01.04.2016 28-03-2016 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 8 : 3 Boca Juniors
  30-03-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 1 : 5 DeCe COMPUTERS
  30-03-2016 20:30 Mexico 2 : 4 Děčín - NOTA
  31-03-2016 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 5 : 0 DC Východ
  31-03-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 4 : 6 SK Bílý balet
  31-03-2016 19:20 Galacticos 1 : 10 Hezouni Děčín
  01-04-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 1 : 6 Huntířov

17.kolo - 04.04.-08.04.2016 06-04-2016 18:30 DC Východ 5 : 2 Rudá hvězda
  06-04-2016 19:30 Huntířov 9 : 2 Galacticos
  07-04-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 6 : 5 Mexico
  07-04-2016 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 11 : 2 STADO Děčín
  07-04-2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 1 : 7 Děčín - NOTA
  08-04-2016 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  08-04-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 8 : 1 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW

18.kolo - 11.04.-15.04.2016 11-04-2016 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 7 : 5 Hezouni Děčín
  13-04-2016 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 2 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  13-04-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 1 : 7 Huntířov
  13-04-2016 20:30 Mexico 10 : 1 Boca Juniors
  14-04-2016 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 4 : 2 Autocentrum Jílové
  14-04-2016 19:20 Galacticos 6 : 3 DC Východ
  15-04-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 2 : 8 SK Bílý balet

19.kolo - 18.04.-22.04.2016 20-04-2016 18:30 DC Východ 7 : 1 STADO Děčín
  20-04-2016 19:30 Huntířov 5 : 0 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  21-04-2016 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 3 : 5 Mexico
  21-04-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 3 : 7 Rudá hvězda
  21-04-2016 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 3 : 6 Děčín - NOTA
  22-04-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 7 : 2 Galacticos
  22-04-2016 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 8 : 6 Boca Juniors

20.kolo - 25.04.-29.04.2016 25-04-2016 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 3 : 6 DC Východ
  27-04-2016 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 5 : 2 Huntířov
  27-04-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 1 : 8 SK Bílý balet
  27-04-2016 20:30 Mexico 8 : 3 DeCe COMPUTERS
  28-04-2016 19:20 Galacticos 8 : 12 Autocentrum Jílové
  28-04-2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 2 : 11 Hezouni Děčín
  29-04-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 3 : 8 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW

21.kolo - 02.05.-06.05.2016 04-05-2016 18:30 DC Východ 7 : 1 Děčín - NOTA
  04-05-2016 19:30 Huntířov 7 : 2 Boca Juniors
  05-05-2016 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 6 : 2 Galacticos
  05-05-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 3 : 0 STADO Děčín
  05-05-2016 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 3 : 3 DeCe COMPUTERS
  06-05-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 0 : 5 Mexico
  06-05-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 5 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec

22.kolo - 09.05.-13.05.2016 09-05-2016 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 6 : 1 Autocentrum Jílové
  11-05-2016 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 2 : 10 SK Bílý balet
  11-05-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 4 : 2 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  11-05-2016 20:30 Mexico 4 : 5 Hezouni Děčín
  12-05-2016 19:20 Galacticos 1 : 3 Rudá hvězda
  12-05-2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 2 : 1 DC Východ
  13-05-2016 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 1 : 2 Huntířov

23.kolo - 16.05.-20.05.2016 18-05-2016 18:30 DC Východ 5 : 4 DeCe COMPUTERS
  18-05-2016 19:30 Huntířov 9 : 7 Hezouni Děčín
  19-05-2016 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 8 : 10 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  19-05-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 4 : 4 Děčín - NOTA
  19-05-2016 19:20 Galacticos 4 : 3 Mexico
  20-05-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 4 : 0 Boca Juniors
  20-05-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 11 : 3 STADO Děčín

24.kolo - 23.05.-27.05.2016 25-05-2016 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 3 : 4 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  25-05-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 0 : 7 Galacticos
  25-05-2016 20:30 Mexico 5 : 7 Huntířov
  26-05-2016 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 8 : 2 DC Východ
  26-05-2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 5 : 7 Autocentrum Jílové
  27-05-2016 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 4 SK Bílý balet

25.kolo - 30.05.-03.06.2016 01-06-2016 18:30 DC Východ 1 : 16 Huntířov

24.kolo - 23.05.-27.05.2016 01-06-2016 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 9 : 3 Rudá hvězda

25.kolo - 30.05.-03.06.2016 01-06-2016 19:30 STADO Děčín 4 : 11 Mexico
  02-06-2016 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 6 : 5 Boca Juniors
  02-06-2016 18:20 Autocentrum Jílové 10 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  02-06-2016 19:20 Galacticos 2 : 5 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  03-06-2016 19:30 SK Bílý balet 6 : 6 Hezouni Děčín
  03-06-2016 19:30 Rudá hvězda 4 : 7 Děčín - NOTA

26.kolo - 06.06.-10.06.2016 06-06-2016 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 7 : 0 STADO Děčín
  08-06-2016 18:20 Děčín - NOTA 15 : 6 Galacticos
  08-06-2016 19:30 Huntířov 8 : 5 SK Bílý balet
  08-06-2016 20:30 Mexico 5 : 0 DC Východ
  09-06-2016 19:20 Hezouni Děčín 7 : 5 Autocentrum Jílové
  09-06-2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 3 : 7 Rudá hvězda
  10-06-2016 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW